Cabela's King Kat

Membership

Tournaments

Advertising

2020 King Kat Classic Qualifiers

The list below is based on tournament results to date and is subject to change.

Name Hometown Qualified
Adam Dehner
Micahel Brock
Independence, KY
Independence, KY
Affiliate Club
Adam Hart
Cliff Miller
Pekin, IL
Adair, IL
Pekin, IL
Adam Scott
Cody Williams
Buffalo, WV
Redhouse, WV
Kanawha River Catfish Club
Al Mittelsteadt Marquette Heights, IL Pekin, IL
Allen Thompson Mount Gilead, OH Scholarship Drawing Huntington, WV
Allen Thompson
Michael Thompson
Mount Gilead, OH
Mount Gilead, OH
Affiliate Club
Andy Jennings
Steve Spell
Corning, IA
Lenoir City, TN
Loudon, TN
Anthony Murphy
Michael Snyder
Millersburg, OH
Millersburg, OH
Top 50 Points
Austin Coker
Jake Stocke
Knoxville, TN
Carmi, IL
Carlyle, IL
Austin Pierce Mena, AR Helena, AR
Benji Brown
Lindsey Patterson
Boiling Springs, SC
Boiling Springs, SC
Camden, SC Spring
Bill Duncan
Daniel Bell
Ewing, KY
Georgetown, OH
Scolarship Drawing Grand Rivers, KY
Bill Parfitt
Braxton LaDew
Springfield, IL
Spalding, IL
Pekin, IL
Blake McPherren
Jamie Jackson
Wakefield, KS
Clay Center, KS
Milford, KS
Bobby Lankford
Rondel Branam
Loudon, TN
Loudon, TN
Loudon, TN
Bobby Lee
Kyle Johnson
Galesburg, IL
Abingdon, IL
Pekin, IL
Bobby Littleton
Daniel Vinson
Mount Pleasant, AR
Newark, AR
Helena, AR
Bradley Shaw
Chad Cooney
Hopkins, SC
Edgemoor, SC
Camden, SC Spring
Bradley Shoemate
Craig Shoemate
Arcadian, MO
Centralia, MO
Entered 5 Tournaments
Bradley Williams
Robin Williams
Vass, NC
Vass, NC
Camden, SC Spring
Brent Riddle Chillicothe, MO Decatur, AL
Brian Espy Moroa, IL Tri County Catfish Association
Brian Mayo
Cam Pitts
Clarksdale, MS
Alligator, MS
Mississippi Catfish Trail
Brian Mayo
Cam Pitts
Clarksdale, MS
Alligator, MS
Helena, AR
Brian Thomas
Jimmy Thomas
Travelers Rest, SC
Kinkaid, WV
Top 50 Points
Bryan Folsom Cedartown, GA Affiliate Club
Bryan St. Ama
Harold Davis
Graford, TX
Belton, TX
Scholarship Table Milford, KS
Brycen Roberts Humboldt, TN Loudon, TN
Bud Ballinger Louisville, KY Scholarship Table Tell City, IN
Carl Campbell
Robie Campbell
Chillicothe, OH
Chillicothe, OH
Ohio Hills Catfish Club
Carl Morris Jr.
Rob Parsons
Johnstown, OH
Mt. Vernon, OH
Top 50 Points
Carl Provost
Kevin Provost
Ashland City, TN
Pocahontas, IL
Scholarship Drawing Gallatin, TN
Carl Provost
Kevin Provost
Ashland City, TN
Pocahontas, TN
Gallatin, TN
Carson Pierce
Cye Pierce
Mena, AR
Mena, AR
Chick Fight
Casey Tutorow
Andrew Han
Indianapolis, IN
Carmel, IN
Top 50 Points
Catt Matt Jones Lyndon, IL Pekin, IL
Cecil Menshouse
Cheryl Menshouse
Catlettsburg, KY
Catlettsburg, KY
Loudon, TN
Cedric Poyner
Randy Dodd
Trenton, TN
Trenton, TN
Caruthersville, MO
Chad Blanton
Colton Blanton
Piketon, WV
Piketon, WV
Gallipolis, OH
Chad Blanton
Colton Blanton
Piketon, OH
Piketon, OH
Scholarship Table Gallipolis, OH
Chad Nalley
Dustin Goss
Metropolis, IL
Paducah, KY
Paducah, KY
Chad Waugh
Jeremy Owens
Kendallville, IN
Rone City, IN
Xtreme Catfishin
Charles Ouvry
Robert Evans
Goose Creek, SC
Goose Creek, SC
Cross, SC
Chris Baynes Mankato, MN Dixon, IL
Chris Carter Mosheim, TN Tennessee River Catfish Club
Chris Grose
Mike Grose
Glenwood, WV
Glenwood, WV
Top 50 Points
Chris Gunter
Jake Ballard
Rock Hill, SC
York, SC
Scholarship Table Camden, SC Fall
Chris Parker
Cad Daly
Pulaski, TN
Pulaski, TN
Loudon, TN
Chris Robinson
David Robinson
Locust Grove, GA
McDonough, GA
Top 50 Points
Chris Sisk
Jamie Bardsley
Crossett, AR
Perry, AR
Helena, AR
Chris Wallace Muncie, IN Extreme Catfishing
Chris Ward
Travis Dyer
Greeneville, TN
Jacksboro, TN
Loudon, TN
Cliff Strength
Sharon Strength
Grey Court, SC
Grey Court, SC
Cross, SC
Clifton Crutcher
Christopher Wombler
Mt. Juliet, TN
Watertown, TN
Gallatin, TN
Collin O'Marro
Todd Semenik
Brownsburg, IN
Spring Grove, IL
Loudon, TN
Craig Norris
Abe Dormann
Meriden, KS
Atchison, KS
Milford, KS
Dale Kerns
Greg Edwards
Norris City, IL
Norris City, IL
Top 50 Points
Dan Alewelt
James Bishop
Pleasant Plains, IL
Springfield, IL
Twisted Cats
Dan Dippel Ottawa, IL Carlyle, IL
Dan Kennedy
Jeremie Barton
Ottawa, IL
Ottawa, IL
Tri County Catfish Association
Danny Sapp
Jeff Sapp
Pekin, IL
Pekin, IL
Top 50 Points
Darin Myers
Bill Kunzeman
Iuke, IL
Concord, IL
Carlyle, IL
David Faulkenbury
J.R. Holley
Pageland, SC
Pageland, SC
Camden, SC Spring
David Hill
Darlene Hill
Louisville, TN
Louisville, TN
Loudon, TN
David Magness
Keith Moses
Hernando, MS
Florence, AL
Helena, AR
David Ryals Silver Creek, GA Loudon, TN
David Shipman
Brett Nash
Corinth, MS
Corinth, MS
Top 50 Points
Dean Birch
Ethan Varnadore
Chester, SC
Chester, SC
Camden, SC Fall
Denver Burden
Joe Garrett
Richland, IN
Evansville, IN
JKV Trail
Derek Puig
Terry Bracknell
Villa Rice, GA
Temple, GA
Top 50 Points
Devin Fouts
Danny Adler
Omaha, NE
Omaha, NE
Affiliate Club
Devin Hogan
Larry Johnson
Ft. Worth, TX
Alvarado, TX
W. Tawakoni, TX
Doc Lange Paducah, KY
Don Sweat Ripley, TN Helena, AR
Donnie Fountain Jasper, GA Top 50 Points
Doug Jolly
John Howard
Tibbee, MS
Columbus, MS
Mississippi Catfish Trail
Duffy Cleland
Scott Lewallen
Tuscola, IL
Danville, IL
Pekin, IL
Dusty Bull
Rodney Myers
Canton, IL
Lewistown, IL
Pekin, IL
Dusty Tholl
Jennifer Tholl
Hawley, TX
Hawley, TX
Scholarship Table Helena, AR
Edmond Crowden
Robin East
Scholarship Table Camden, SC
Elwyn Collins
John Collins
Tellico Plains, TN
Benton, IL
Loudon, TN
Eric Jenkins
Marya Jenkins
Catawba, NC
Catawba, NC
Cross, SC
Eric Sasse
Mark Thompson
Mulberry Grove, IL
Collinsville, IL
Vandalia Lake Tournament Series
Evan Martin
Larry Godwin
Mt. Pleasant, NC
Derita, NC
Camden, SC Spring
Frank White
Aaron Preece
Chesapeake, WV
Charleston, WV
Top 50 Points
Freddie Bryant
Amber Bryant
Wayne, WV
Wayne, WV
Kanawha River Catfish Club
George Embrey
Joey Richmond
Wichita, KS
Wichita, KS
Scholarship Table West Tawakoni, TX
George Young
Bill Dance
Jonesboro, AR
Collierville, TN
Helena, AR
Gerrett Joiner
Lynn Hathaway
Harrisburg, IL
Harrisburg, IL
Paducah, KY
Graham Maxwell
AJ Castelluccio
Rochester, PA
Imperial, PA
Gallipolis, OH
Hugh Thompson
Rose Thompson
Ackerman, MS
Ackerman, MS
Chick Fight Tournament
Hunter Jones
Tyler Moses
East Prairie, MO
Killen, AL
Caruthersville, MO
Hunter Shipman Corinth, MS Caruthersville, MO
J.L. Campbell
John Neiberling
Frankfort, OH
Chillicothe, OH
Ohio Hills Catfish Club
Jack Leo
Kevin Leo
Marengo, OH
Columbus, OH
Decatur, AL
James Moore
Mickey McDaniel
Knoxville, TN
Corryton, TN
Loudon, TN
James Rice
Maurice Rice
Ashley, OH
Ashley, OH
Top 50 Points
James Wesney
Craig Shirey
Baltimore, OH
Baltimore, OH
Top 50 Points
Jared Coker
Terohn Heinrich
Corryton, TN
Knoxville, TN
Loudon, TN
Jason Heinbaugh Andover, OH Caruthersville, MO
Jason Jackson Godfrey, IL Twisted Cats
Jason Jones Covington, KY Paducah, KY
Jason Kastner Dixon, IL Pekin, IL
Jason Masingale
Daryl Masingale
Paragould, AR
Paragould, AR
Twisted Cats
Jason Sullivan
Barry Moore
Central, SC
Liberty, SC
Santee Cooper Monster Cat Quest
Jason Wright
Chuck Flynn
Great Falls. SC
Catawba, SC
Camden, SC Spring
Jay Gallop Caledonia, MS Scholarship Drawing Jeffersonville, IN
Jeff Brown
Tom Petty
Lewistown, IL
Canton, IL
Tri County Catfish Association
Jeff Corley
Brandon Kopis
Lancaster, OH
Lancaster, OH
Gallipolis, OH
Jeff Dodd Trenton, TN Top 50 Points
Jeremy Chase
J.C.Witt
Liberty Township, OH
Liberty Township, OH
Loudon, TN
Jeremy Diehl
Cory Diehl
Milledgeville, IL
Milledgeville, IL
Affiliate Club
Jeremy Eades
Hoap Reeves
Ladson, SC
Goose Creek, SC
Jeffersonville, IN
Jeremy Farrar
Adam Osborne
New Harmony, IN
Mt. Vernon, IN
Grand Rivers, KY
Jerry Dillard
John Dillard
Temple, TX
Temple, TX
Central Texas Catfish Club
Jerry Ishcomer
Noah Ishcomer
Jasper, TX
Jasper, TX
Top 50 Points
Jim Page
Richard Tucker
Newberry, SC
Clinton, SC
Top 50 Points
Jody Beavin
Homer Lane
Owensboro, KY
Owensboro, KY
Jeffersonville, IN
Joe Dyer
Dan Dippel
Rock Falls, IL
Ottawa, IL
Dixon, IL
Joe Hardy
Barry Wilson
Halls, TN
Henning, TN
Caruthersville, MO
Joe Westbrook
Demetria Westbrook
Chandlerville, IL
Chandlerville, IL
Top 50 Points
Joe Westbrook
Demetria Westbrook
Chandlerville, IL
Chandlerville, IL
Scholarship Table Carlyle, IL
Joe Yuvan
Mike Yuvan
DePue, IL
Ladd, IL
Tri County Catfish Association
Joey Pounders
Brad Box
Caledonia, MS
Caledonia, MS
Top 50 Points
John Berglund
Eddie Henney
Lawrence, KS
Desoto, KS
Milford, KS
John Spatafora Kingdom City, MO Tell City, IN
John Terry
Shane Owenby
Gastonia, NC
Belmont, NC
Cross, SC
Jon Reedy
Tyler Bennett
Moline, IL
East Moline, IL
Tell City, IN
Joseph Crawford
Jeremy Yeakey
Kincaid, IL
Peoria, IL
Pekin, IL
Joseph Smith
Justin Lassiter
Dongola, IL
Dongola, IL
Paducah, KY
Joseph Spittle Waxhaw, NC Southeastern Catfish Club
Josh Antill
Brian Antill
Charleston, WV
Charleston, WV
Kanawha River Catfish Club
Josh Brown
Trevor Nederhoff
Rainbow City, AL
Caldera, AL
Tennessee River Catfish Club
Josh Smith
Brandon Kennedy
Baldwin City, KS
Lawrence, KS
West Tawakoni, TX
Justin Cook
Gary Ryan
New Franklin, MO
Columbia, MO
Top 50 Points
Justin Haley Mackinaw, IL Paducah, KY
Justin Hedges
Rodney Hall
Waddy, KY
Shepherdsville, KY
Top 50 Points
Justin Neece
John Jamison
Odessa, MO
Spring Hill, KS
Top 50 Points
Justin Wolfe
Matthew Wolfe
Bethalto, IL
Lincoln, IL
Carlyle, IL
Ken Lewis
Elzie Randolph
Brooklyn, IN
Camby, IN
Paducah, KY
Ken Luttrell LaPlace, IL Top 50 Points
Kenneth McKenzie
Randy McKenzie
Rockford, TN
Rockford, TN
Loudon, TN
Kevin Hoffman
Ben Plating
Somonauk, IL
Oawego, IL
Pekin, IL
Kevin Parks
Ryan Gnagy
LeRoy, KS
Tecumseh, KS
Milford, KS
Kirk Nannen
Bob Nannen
North Pekin, IL
North Pekin, IL
Pekin, IL
Larry King
Brian Queen
Amanda, OH
Sugar Grove, OH
Affiliate Club
Larry Morine
Ray Graham
Erie, IL
Fenton, IL
Affiliate Club
Larry Muse
Larry Spillers
Corinth, MS
Ennis, TX
Top 50 Points
Lawrence Taugher
Terry Raymer
Louisville, KY
Louisville, KY
Jeffersonville, IN
Levi Sasse
Tyler Meseke
Vandalia, IL
Vandalia, IL
Vandalia Lake Tournament Series
Lonnie Fountain
Dawn Fountain
Ranger, GA
Ranger, GA
Top 50 Points
Lucas Cash
Lane Murphy
West Frankfort, IL
West Frankfort, IL
Carlyle, IL
Mac Moneta
Bill Sutton
Indian Trail, NC
Pittsboro, NC
Camden, SC
Mark & Donald Robbins
Randy Carie
Sanborn, IN
Bruceville, IN
Decatur, AL
Mark & Donald Robbins
Randy Carie
Sanborn, IN
Bruceville, IN
Scholarship Table Decatur, AL
Mark Deyo
Michael Graham
Knoxville, TN
Knoxville, TN
Loudon, TN
Mark Farrow
Joe Ludtke
Meredosia, IL
Springfield, IL
Tri County Catfish Association
Mark Johnson
Marty Highnote
Dothan, AL
Americus, GA
M&J Catfish Wars
Mark Sanders Dixon, IL Affiliate Club
Matthew Drake
Jesse Robinson
Radcliff, KY
Vine Grove, KY
Decatur, AL
Matthew Kerns Norris City, IL Paducah, KY
Micahel Parham
Ronnie Strickland
Memphis, TN
Millington, TN
Paducah, KY
Michael Carpenter
Brian Ellison
Breckinridge, MO
Brookfield, MO
Tennessee River Catfish Club
Michael Clark
Brian Meares
Somerville, AL
Somerville, AL
Tennessee River Catfish Club
Michael Crisp
Mike Martin
Maryville, TN
Maryville, TN
Loudon, TN
Michael Haney
Rodney Crimm
Perkinston, MS
Ecru, MS
Scholarship Drawing Gallatin, TN
Michael Jordan
Charlie Parsons
Eleanor, WV
Red House, WV
Loudon, TN
Michael Moore
Timothy Oakes
Hernshaw, WV
Cabin Creek, WV
Scholarship Table Cross, SC
Michael Pauley
Terry Pauley
Hacker Valley, WV
Yawkey, WV
Gallipolis, OH
Michael Ramey
Chris McCallister
Poca, WV
Charleston, WV
Kanwaha River Catfish Club
Michael White
Steve Henson
Cerlock, IL
Canton, IL
Pekin, IL
Mickey Casey
Kelly Lowman
Mesquite, TX
Wills Point, TX
W. Tawakoni, TX
Mike & Jackson Mitchell
Rick Sexton
Russellville, AL
Helenwood, TN
Top 50 Points
Mike Davis
Charles Laplant
East Prairie, MO
East Prairie, MO
Top 50 Points
Mike Greenwell
Steven Hise
Evansville, IN
Norris City, IL
Poor Boys Catfish Trail
Mike Kuehl
Kassi Kuehl
Lyndon, IL
Lyndon, IL
Twisted Cats
Mike Lewis Middleport, OH Ohio Hills Catfish Club
Nathan McClain
Chris McCauley
Dixon, IL
Chadwick, IL
Top 50 Points
Neal Craig Eleanor, WV Ohio Hills Catfish Club
Ned Davis SR.
Randy Smith
Chester, SC
Chester, SC
Camden, SC Spring
Nick Stern
Calvin Bebon
Erie, IL
Prophetstown, IL
Dixon, IL
Nikki Ishcomer
Hannah Ishcomer
Jasper, TX
Jasper, TX
Jeffersonville, IN
Noel Dillard
Tim Doom
Grand Rivers, KY
Grand, Rivers, KY
Grand Rivers, KY
Pat Beamon
Don Staples
New Harmony, IN
Calhoun, LA
Top 50 Points
Paul Blackwell
Daniel Goggin
Summerton, SC
Cross, SC
Cross, SC
Paul Cypher Butler, PA Scholarship Table 18 Classic
Paul Cypher
Denver Zinn
Butler, PA
Madison, OH
Top 50 Points
Paul Petrowski Jr.
Paul Petrowski
Louisville, KY
Louisville, KY
Paducah, KY
Paul Stokes Huntingdon, TN Scholarship Table Paducah, KY
Paul Stokes
Chris Fuller
Huntingdon, TN
Elkings, AR
Paducah, KY
Pete Moreland
Mike Flaherty
Ladd, IL
La Salle, IL
Top 50 Points
Phillip Johnson Sheldon, IL Twisted Cats
Randy Howard
Ben Carpenter
Dayton, OH
Kettering, OH
Loudon, TN
Randy Howard
Ben Carpenter
Dayton, OH
Kettering, OH
Scholarship Table Loudon, TN
Raul Romero
Shawn James
Kansas City, KS
Solomon, KS
Milford, KS
Ray Waldrop
Tracey Waldrop
Southern Pines, NC
Southern Pines, NC
Camden, SC Fall
Raymond Sanders
Bruce Sanders
Rock Falls, IL
Sterling, IL
Dixon, IL
Richard Wimmer
Kevin Hubbard
Princeton, WV
Princeton, WV
Camden, SC Fall
Robbie Nelson
Kevin Driggers
St. Stephens, SC
Bonneau, SC
Top 50 Points
Robert Falls
Greg Doane
Velper, IN
Petersburg, IN
Tell City, IN
Rodney Dunnam
Ashley Dunnam
Lebanon, TN
Lebanon, TN
Gallatin, TN
Rodney Harrison
Sam Thompson
Eleanor, WV
Eleanor, WV
Gallipolis, OH
Ron Goucher
Aaron Churchwell
Acworth, GA
Acworth, GA
Top 50 Points
Ronnie Duncan Wellston, OH Top 50 Points
Ronnie Hughes
Johnny Jones
Madison, NC
Axton, VA
Cross, SC
Roy Harkness
John Godwin
Ripley, TN
Calhoun, LA
Helena, AR
Russell Bradley
Wesley Mann
Clarksville, TN
Texarkana, TX
West Tawakoni, TX
Ryan Lawrence
Mark Blauvelt
Portland, TN
New Lebanon, OH
Top 50 Points
Sam Brooks
John Raines
West Lafayette, IN
Spring Valley, IL
Top 50 Points
Sam Cate
Chris Vittetoe
Mascot, TN
Knoxville, TN
Gallatin, TN
Sam Schram Omaha, NE Cross, SC
Scott Cress
Carl Crone
Covington, KY
Villa Hills, KY
Loudon, TN
Scott Linton
Jake Nalley
Carlyle, IL
Vandalia, IL
Carlyle, IL
Scott Lovelace
Justin Grell
Humboldt, TN
White Bluff, TN
Top 50 Points
Scott Lovelace
Justin Grell
Humboldt, TN
White Bluff, TN
Drawing Gallatin, TN
Scott Ludick
Dustin Cook
Lafayette, TN
Lafayette, TN
Gallatin, TN
Scott Spurlock
Bud Ballinger
Louisville, KY
Louisville, KY
Top 50 Points
Scottie Martin
Dustin Martin
Maryville, TN
Maryville, TN
Loudon, TN
Shane Hill
Erich Weber
Maryville, TN
Maryville, TN
Loudon, TN
Shane Queen
Toby Griffin
Monroe, NC
Monroe, NC
Camden, SC Spring
Shannon Helton
Doug Walker
Crescent Springs, KY
Taylor Mill, KY
Loudon, TN
Shawn Kelly Magnolia, IL Scholarship Table Pekin, IL
Shawn Kelly
Shane Kelly
Magnolia, IL
Wyanet, IL
Tri County Catfish Association
Shawn Penix East Bank, WV Kanawha River Catfish Club
Skip Martin
Rainy Martin
Akron, OH
Akron, OH
Cross, SC
Stacey Gaston Greenville, AL Decatur, AL
Stan Bennett
John Rudecki
Stillman Valley, IL
Stillman Valley, IL
Dixon, IL
Steve Collins
Kevin Tindle
Williamsburg, OH
Batavia, OH
Loudon, TN
Steve Jones
Travis Brown
Dallas, TX
Sanger, TX
W. Tawakoni, TX
Steve Wilson
Jim Cronin
Lower Salem, OH
St. Mary, OH
Top 50 Points
Steven Fancher
Henry Price
Evansville, IN
Owensboro, IN
JKV Trail
Steven Hearn
Danny Hartsfield
Henning, TN
Henning, TN
Caruthersville, MO
Terry Haraway
Lisa Haraway
Anderson, AL
Anderson, AL
Scholarship Drawing Caruthersville, MO
Terry McKenna
Drew McKenna
Sterling, IL
Sterling, IL
Scholarship Table Dixon, IL
Terry Rogers
William Clapp
Lovelaceville, KY
Wingo, KY
Paducah, KY
Tim Mulvihill
Fonzie Malaikham
Williamburg, OH
Murfreesboro, TN
Loudon, TN
Tim Pepper
Jake Herman
Dallas, GA
Kennesaw, GA
Gallatin, TN
Tim Spencer
Mickey Hammers
Chrisney, IN
Rockport, IN
Gallatin, TN
Tom Luttrell
Tommy Luttrell
Ramsey, IL
Ramsey, IL
Pekin, IL
Tom Petrowski
Henry Neafus
Brooks, KY
Brooks, KY
Top 50 Points
Tom Walker
Clint Walker
Sterling, IL
Sterling, IL
Dixon, IL
Tom Walsh
Tim Walsh
Danvers, IL
Danvers, IL
Top 50 Points
Tony Hunt Windfield, MO Helena, AR
Tony Lane
Matt McIntyre
Brighton, IL
Alton, IL
Pekin, IL
Tony Pennebaker
Colton Quattlebaum
Lone Oak, TX
Emory, TX
W. Tawakoni, TX
Tracey Pauley
Kevin Haehn
Yawkey, WV
Hacker Valley, WV
Gallipolis, OH
Travis Hunter
Jeremy Ransom
Cuba, MO
Leesburg, MO
Twisted Cats
Ty Wolf
Troy Kuhlmann
Ople, KS
Overbrook, KS
Milford, KS
Tyler Lee
Adam Johnson
Hamer, SC
Gibsonville, NC
Camden, SC Fall
Tyler Richards
Matt Dennison
Rock Falls, IL
Rock Falls, IL
Dixon, IL
Tyler Sapp
Justin Haley
Pekin, IL
Mackinaw, IL
Top 50 Points
Wanda Barner
Ron Barner
Wheatland, MO
Wheatland, MO
Top 50 Points
Wayne Bodine
Travis Bodine
Bardstown, KY
Bardstown, KY
Top 50 Points
Wayne King
Conner King
Mt. Vernon, IN
Mt. Vernon, IN
Top 50 Points
Will Sylvester
Russell Sylvester
Martinsville, IN
Bloomington, IN
Top 50 Points
William Conway Shepherdsville, KY Jeffersonville, IN
William Stewart
Edward Duplantis
Butler, PA
Monaca, PA
Gallipolis, OH
Willie Smith
Nick Anderson
Frankfort, OH
Frankfort, OH
Top 50 Points
Zed Moore
Josh Moore
Mt. Carmel, IL
Vincennes, IN
Top 50 Points

Website Designed & Hosted by Outdoor Resources, LLC